Olmstead Honor Roll


4th grade

All A’s

Elana Edler

Samuel Hayes

Calista Petrie

A’s & B’s

Jessi Bogle

Madison Cardwell

Sarah Gill

Holden McKie

Jakob Piper

Matthew Taylor

Lexi Thurston

Isabel Baker

Harper Butler

Peyton Daugherty

Carrie Gloyd

Katelynn Johnson

Karson Kenner

Cody Markland

Maggie Morris

Austin Poat

Cole Poore

Kassie Stratton

5th grade

All A’s

Natalie Cates

Rachel Dezarn

Kinsey Hayes

Nathan Lovitt

Kyndall McIntosh

Sophie Morris

A’s & B’s

Sydney Baldwin

Hannah Brown

Lexi Cothern

Kinzi Cross

Carleigh Davenport

McKenzie Davenport

Connor Gorrell

Lyndon Hankins

Andy Katz

Brielle Latham

Katelyn Markland

Abi Miller

Ryland Nichols

Chloe Newman

Isadora Perez

Elizabeth Phelps

Bryanna Piper

Mallory Robertson

Avaree Shemwell

Summer Taylor

Dawson Wilson

Haleigh Wood

6th grade

All A’s

Owen Craig

Shelby Gettings

Campbell Hamilton

Chloe Harper

Erin Kemp

Jaxon Kenner

Brett Knifley

Ruthie Morris

Nathaniel Petrie

Hailey Young

A’s & B’s

Carli Jo Bruner

Darla Densel

Emma Edler

Laynie Hood

Zachery McGee

McKayla Lawrence

TK Long

Kayden Miller

Denton Motsinger

Lilly Newman

Linnea Pitts

Anna Silvey

Emily Stapleton

7th grade

All A’s

Ali Atkinson

Sierra Beaty

Tammy Black

Cameron Burchett

Ava Dill

Carly Goodwin

Savannah Hayes

Chesney Houchin

Andrew Lyne

Ezra McIntosh

Emily Oliver

Harley Robertson

Mallory Shoemake

Price Violette

Blake Wood

A’s & B’s

Sam Brown

Seth Burchett

John Dawson Celsor

Ethan Chastain

Dixie Hopkins

Abigail Johnson

Jonathan Johnson

Hayden Meacham

Autumn Pierce

Sydney Shelton

Chloe Shumate

Katie Stratton

Katie Watson

8th grade

All A’s

Paige Baldwin

Nathan Cates

Brea Croslin

Leah Gill

Jaden Hayes

Chely Laster

Hannah Matthews

Kara Noffsinger

Nicholas Petrie

Brylee Shemwell

Ashlyn Tracy

A’s & B’s

Hayden Blick

Camden Bond

Chrisshona Cook

Ethan Haley

Chase Kie

Alana Leopold

Rebecca McCarley

Dammian Moore

Lilly Morris

Paige Vanzant

Peyton Vanzant

comments powered by Disqus